?

Log in

 
 
19 October 2009 @ 10:07 pm
Apan Premiere  



Gustaf attended the Apan premiere at Biograf Park in Stockholm on Monday night with guest Hanna Zelleca-Collin.
 
 
 
Gaycrow: lady on beachgaycrow on October 20th, 2009 04:07 am (UTC)
New fan here.

Thanks for sharing.
Jessicaluvinjcnjt on October 20th, 2009 05:21 am (UTC)
He looks so good, but there's that damn hat! LOL
artemis314artemis314 on October 20th, 2009 01:48 pm (UTC)
Hee. I think we need to recruit his lady friend into stealing and burning the thing! LOL
Jessicaluvinjcnjt on October 20th, 2009 09:01 pm (UTC)

It looks good on him, but he wears it with everything LOL
sifdax on October 20th, 2009 08:10 pm (UTC)
I was really hoping he has at least 4 of them ;)
Jessicaluvinjcnjt on October 20th, 2009 09:03 pm (UTC)

Looks like he just wears the 1 a lot!! Lmao
stephyissteph on October 20th, 2009 10:54 pm (UTC)
hahah...oh that damn hat!! I agree with you all..it's gotta go. But he loves it..so what can we do huh? Also, welcome and thanks to the new visitors! :)
sifdax on October 21st, 2009 04:36 pm (UTC)
BeerWolf over at the Blue Whale Pub had the wonderful idea to send him hats for Xmas....